165
edits
m (These aren't hard confirmed, I'm pretty sure. Even then, we should wait for it to be shown in the anime; Drasna was hidden prior to her episodes airing even though it was already known that she was in the Ultra Class.) |
(→Ranking: Would have turned the table awkward without this.) |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| {{color2|000|JN104|Unknown}} | | {{color2|000|JN104|Unknown}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Numeric rank not revealed yet. | | style="text-align: left;" | Numeric rank not revealed yet. | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[Steven Stone]] | | [[Steven Stone]] | ||
| style="background: #{{red color light}}" | Master | | style="background: #{{red color light}}" | Master |
edits