4,740
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
|Scarf Tech | |Scarf Tech | ||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 2. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Veteran Trainer Tech | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 2. | |Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 2. | ||
|} | |} |
edits