15,908
edits
YoungMan16 (talk | contribs) |
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| Fourth poster for the Japanese version of<br>''{{color2|000|Pokémon Journeys: The Series}}'' | | Fourth poster for the Japanese version of<br>''{{color2|000|Pokémon Journeys: The Series}}'' | ||
| Cover for the<br>{{color2|000|Pocket Monsters Original Soundtrack}} | | Cover for the<br>{{color2|000|Pocket Monsters Original Soundtrack}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=6 style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:96px" | For more artwork, please see [[a:Category:Pikachu|Scorbunny]], [[a:Category:Pikachu|Raboot]], and [[a:Category:Cinderace|Cinderace images on the Bulbagarden Archives]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
edits