4,747
edits
(updating standards, adding grid) |
|||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| HP +10 | | HP +10 | ||
Line 192: | Line 193: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| HP +10 | | HP +10 | ||
Line 197: | Line 199: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| HP +30 | | HP +30 | ||
Line 202: | Line 205: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Defense +5 | | Defense +5 | ||
Line 207: | Line 211: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Defense +5 | | Defense +5 | ||
Line 212: | Line 217: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Defense +5 | | Defense +5 | ||
Line 217: | Line 223: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Defense +5 | | Defense +5 | ||
Line 222: | Line 229: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Defense+ 20 | | Defense+ 20 | ||
Line 227: | Line 235: | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 84 | | 84 | ||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Sp. Atk +5 | | Sp. Atk +5 | ||
Line 232: | Line 241: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Sp. Atk +5 | | Sp. Atk +5 | ||
Line 237: | Line 247: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Sp. Atk +5 | | Sp. Atk +5 | ||
Line 242: | Line 253: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Sp. Atk +5 | | Sp. Atk +5 | ||
Line 247: | Line 259: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Sp. Atk +5 | | Sp. Atk +5 | ||
Line 252: | Line 265: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Sp. Atk +5 | | Sp. Atk +5 | ||
Line 257: | Line 271: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Sp. Def +5 | | Sp. Def +5 | ||
Line 262: | Line 277: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Sp. Def +5 | | Sp. Def +5 | ||
Line 267: | Line 283: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Sp. Def +5 | | Sp. Def +5 | ||
Line 272: | Line 289: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Sp. Def +5 | | Sp. Def +5 | ||
Line 277: | Line 295: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Sp. Def +20 | | Sp. Def +20 | ||
Line 282: | Line 301: | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 84 | | 84 | ||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Speed +5 | | Speed +5 | ||
Line 287: | Line 307: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Speed +5 | | Speed +5 | ||
Line 292: | Line 313: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Speed +5 | | Speed +5 | ||
Line 297: | Line 319: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Speed +5 | | Speed +5 | ||
Line 302: | Line 325: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Ancient Power: Power +4 | | Ancient Power: Power +4 | ||
Line 307: | Line 331: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Ancient Power: Power +4 | | Ancient Power: Power +4 | ||
Line 312: | Line 337: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Ancient Power: Power +4 | | Ancient Power: Power +4 | ||
Line 317: | Line 343: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Ancient Power: Power +4 | | Ancient Power: Power +4 | ||
Line 322: | Line 349: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Ancient Power: Power +4 | | Ancient Power: Power +4 | ||
Line 327: | Line 355: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Ancient Power: Move Gauge Refresh 3 | | Ancient Power: Move Gauge Refresh 3 | ||
Line 332: | Line 361: | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 84 | | 84 | ||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Ancient Power: Swag Bag 2 | | Ancient Power: Swag Bag 2 | ||
Line 337: | Line 367: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
| 3 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| X Defense All: MP Refresh 3 | | X Defense All: MP Refresh 3 | ||
Line 342: | Line 373: | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 84 | | 84 | ||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| X Defense All: Shielded 1 | | X Defense All: Shielded 1 | ||
Line 347: | Line 379: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
| 3 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Study Buddies!: MP Refresh 3 | | Study Buddies!: MP Refresh 3 | ||
Line 352: | Line 385: | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 84 | | 84 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Study Buddies!: Barricade Buddies 1 | | Study Buddies!: Barricade Buddies 1 | ||
Line 357: | Line 391: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
| 3 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wide Guard: MP Refresh 2 | | Wide Guard: MP Refresh 2 | ||
| | | Has a chance (30%) of restoring one MP of the user’s move when that move is successful. | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 84 | | 84 | ||
| 3 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Sand Shelter | | Sand Shelter | ||
Line 367: | Line 403: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Block and Heal 1 | | Block and Heal 1 | ||
Line 372: | Line 409: | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 84 | | 84 | ||
| 3 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Unbending | | Unbending | ||
Line 377: | Line 415: | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 96 | | 96 | ||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Stalwart | | Stalwart | ||
Line 382: | Line 421: | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 96 | | 96 | ||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Sands of Time 1 | | Sands of Time 1 | ||
Line 387: | Line 427: | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 96 | | 96 | ||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Soothing Sand 1 | |||
| Restores the user’s HP whenever its Pokémon takes an action during a sandstorm. | |||
| 10 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Block and Charge 1 | |||
| Charges the user’s move gauge by 1 when it nullifies an opponent’s move while in a defensive posture. | |||
| 10 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Adrenaline 1 | | Adrenaline 1 | ||
Line 392: | Line 445: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
| 3 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Endurance | | Endurance | ||
Line 397: | Line 451: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Survivor Mentality 2 | | Survivor Mentality 2 | ||
Line 407: | Line 457: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Honor Student Power Gem: Power +25 | | Honor Student Power Gem: Power +25 | ||
Line 417: | Line 463: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| 3 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Honor Student Power Gem: Power +25 | | Honor Student Power Gem: Power +25 | ||
Line 422: | Line 469: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| 3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits