16,197
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
| less than<br>249 episodes | | less than<br>249 episodes | ||
| During Clemont's offscreen journeys | | During Clemont's offscreen journeys | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <div class="overflow-ms">{{MSP|175|Togepi}}</div> → <div class="overflow-ms">{{MS|176|Misty's Togetic}}</div> | | style="text-align: center" | <div class="overflow-ms">{{MSP|175|Togepi}}</div> → <div class="overflow-ms">{{MS|176|Misty's Togetic}}</div> | ||
Line 569: | Line 563: | ||
| 269 episodes | | 269 episodes | ||
| Protecting a group of Togepi from [[Colonel Hansen]] | | Protecting a group of Togepi from [[Colonel Hansen]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <div class="overflow-ms">{{MSP|654|Braixen}}</div> → <div class="overflow-ms">{{MS|655|Serena's Delphox}}</div> | |||
| [[Serena's Delphox]] | |||
| [[XY064]] → [[JN105]] | |||
| less than<br>327 episodes | |||
| During Serena's offscreen journey in Hoenn | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <div class="overflow-ms">{{MSP|095|Onix}}</div> → <div class="overflow-ms">{{MS|208|Brock's Steelix}}</div> | | style="text-align: center" | <div class="overflow-ms">{{MSP|095|Onix}}</div> → <div class="overflow-ms">{{MS|208|Brock's Steelix}}</div> |
edits