767
edits
Line 524: | Line 524: | ||
| {{MSP/GO|753|Fomantis}}{{MSP/GO|754|Lurantis}}{{MSP/GO|786|Tapu Lele}} | | {{MSP/GO|753|Fomantis}}{{MSP/GO|754|Lurantis}}{{MSP/GO|786|Tapu Lele}} | ||
| {{p|Fomantis}} became available in the wild and Field Research, while {{p|Tapu Lele}} became available in Raid Battles until March 29. | | {{p|Fomantis}} became available in the wild and Field Research, while {{p|Tapu Lele}} became available in Raid Battles until March 29. | ||
|- style=background:#FFF | |||
| Apr 12, 2022 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|787|Tapu Bulu}} | |||
| {{p|Tapu Bulu}} will become available in Raid Battles until April 26. | |||
|- style=background:#FFF | |- style=background:#FFF | ||
| Apr 23, 2022 | | Apr 23, 2022 |
edits