165
edits
(→Ranking: I would not assume anything) |
(→Ranking: Soft confirmation, Tweeter has been on point mostly. https://twitter.com/Mootmonthly/status/1502238072704049153 + Changing placeholder) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| style="background: #{{red color light}}" | Master | | style="background: #{{red color light}}" | Master | ||
| {{color2|000|JN100|8}} | | {{color2|000|JN100|8}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
<!--|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[Drasna]] | |||
| style="background: #{{yellow color light}}" | Ultra | |||
| {{color2|000|JN0104|12}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |--> | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{Ash}} | | {{Ash}} | ||
Line 105: | Line 110: | ||
| [[Volkner]] | | [[Volkner]] | ||
| style="background: #{{yellow color light}}" | Ultra | | style="background: #{{yellow color light}}" | Ultra | ||
| {{color2|000|JN077| | | {{color2|000|JN077|27↓}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[Marnie]] | | [[Marnie]] | ||
| style="background: #{{yellow color light}}" | Ultra | | style="background: #{{yellow color light}}" | Ultra | ||
| {{color2|000|JN099| | | {{color2|000|JN099|29↓}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[Bea]] | | [[Bea]] | ||
| style="background: #{{yellow color light}}" | Ultra | | style="background: #{{yellow color light}}" | Ultra | ||
| {{color2|000|JN086| | | {{color2|000|JN086|30↓}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
<!--|- style="background: #FFF" | <!--|- style="background: #FFF" | ||
Line 125: | Line 130: | ||
| [[Kricketina Kylie|Kricketina]] | | [[Kricketina Kylie|Kricketina]] | ||
| style="background: #{{green color light}}" | Great | | style="background: #{{green color light}}" | Great | ||
| {{color2|000|JN033| | | {{color2|000|JN033|895↓}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{an|Iris}} | | {{an|Iris}} | ||
| style="background: #{{green color light}}" | Great | | style="background: #{{green color light}}" | Great | ||
| {{color2|000|JN065| | | {{color2|000|JN065|Unknown↓}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Numeric rank never revealed, was at least 999 prior to ''[[JN065|Thrash of the Titans!]]''. | | style="text-align: left;" | Numeric rank never revealed, was at least 999 prior to ''[[JN065|Thrash of the Titans!]]''. | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[Rinto]] | | [[Rinto]] | ||
| style="background: #{{green color light}}" | Great | | style="background: #{{green color light}}" | Great | ||
| {{color2|000|JN060| | | {{color2|000|JN060|Unknown↓}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Numeric rank never revealed, was at least 999 prior to ''[[JN060|Beyond Chivalry… Aiming to be a Leek Master!]]''. | | style="text-align: left;" | Numeric rank never revealed, was at least 999 prior to ''[[JN060|Beyond Chivalry… Aiming to be a Leek Master!]]''. | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[Dozer]] | | [[Dozer]] | ||
| style="background: #{{green color light}}" | Great | | style="background: #{{green color light}}" | Great | ||
| {{color2|000|JN051| | | {{color2|000|JN051|Unknown↓}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Numeric rank never revealed, was at least 999 prior to ''[[JN051|Trials of a Budding Master!]]''. | | style="text-align: left;" | Numeric rank never revealed, was at least 999 prior to ''[[JN051|Trials of a Budding Master!]]''. | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[Steve and Tony|Tony]] | | [[Steve and Tony|Tony]] | ||
| style="background: #{{green color light}}" | Great | | style="background: #{{green color light}}" | Great | ||
| {{color2|000|JN030| | | {{color2|000|JN030|Unknown↓}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Numeric rank never revealed, was at least 999 prior to ''[[JN030|Betrayed, Bothered, and Beleaguered!]]''. | | style="text-align: left;" | Numeric rank never revealed, was at least 999 prior to ''[[JN030|Betrayed, Bothered, and Beleaguered!]]''. | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{an|Korrina}} | | {{an|Korrina}} | ||
| style="background: #{{blue color light}}" | Normal | | style="background: #{{blue color light}}" | Normal | ||
| {{color2|000|JN025|1, | | {{color2|000|JN025|1,001↓}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[Hayden]] | | [[Hayden]] | ||
| style="background: #{{blue color light}}" | Normal | | style="background: #{{blue color light}}" | Normal | ||
| {{color2|000|JN021|1, | | {{color2|000|JN021|1,024↓}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[Visquez]] | | [[Visquez]] | ||
| style="background: #{{blue color light}}" | Normal | | style="background: #{{blue color light}}" | Normal | ||
| {{color2|000|JN018|2, | | {{color2|000|JN018|2,109↓}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[Lob]] | | [[Lob]] | ||
| style="background: #{{blue color light}}" | Normal | | style="background: #{{blue color light}}" | Normal | ||
| {{color2|000|JN025| | | {{color2|000|JN025|Unknown↓}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{OBP|Oliver|JN020}} | | {{OBP|Oliver|JN020}} | ||
| style="background: #{{blue color light}}" | Normal | | style="background: #{{blue color light}}" | Normal | ||
| {{color2|000|JN020| | | {{color2|000|JN020|Unknown↓}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="roundybottom" style="background: #{{water color light}}" colspan="5" | | | class="roundybottom" style="background: #{{water color light}}" colspan="5" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
↓ - ''Indicates an unspecified rank drop due to a loss.'' | |||
====Masters Eight==== | ====Masters Eight==== |
edits