10,835
edits
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|207|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|212|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|214|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|218|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|224|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|225|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|228|Sinnoh}}, and {{rtn|230|Sinnoh}}, [[Wayward Cave]], [[Mt. Coronet]], [[Solaceon Ruins]], [[Team Galactic HQ]], [[Valor Lakefront]], [[Great Marsh]], {{si|Victory Road}}, [[Stark Mountain]] | | [[Route]]s {{rtn|207|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|212|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|214|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|218|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|224|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|225|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|228|Sinnoh}}, and {{rtn|230|Sinnoh}}, [[Wayward Cave]], [[Mt. Coronet]], [[Solaceon Ruins]], [[Team Galactic HQ]], [[Valor Lakefront]], [[Great Marsh]], {{si|Victory Road}}, [[Stark Mountain]] | ||
| {{si|Battle Park}} (20 [[Battle Point|BP]])<br>{{a|Pickup}} | | {{si|Battle Park}} (20 [[Battle Point|BP]])<br>{{a|Pickup}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|LA}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Jubilife Village]] Trading Post (1,000 [[Merit Point|MP]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits