Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Leaf Stone: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leaf Stone
(view source)
Revision as of 01:21, 10 March 2022
89 bytes added
,
10 March 2022
→Acquisition
Revision as of 23:38, 8 March 2022
(
view source
)
Wowy
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→In the core series games
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 01:21, 10 March 2022
(
view source
)
FolksCallMeHilbert
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Acquisition
)
Newer edit →
Line 131:
Line 131:
| [[Floaroma Meadow]]
| [[Floaroma Meadow]]
| [[Grand Underground]]
| [[Grand Underground]]
|-
| {{gameabbrev8|LA}}
|
| [[Jubilife Village]] Trading Post (1,000 [[Merit Point|MP]])
|}
|}
|}
|}
FolksCallMeHilbert
10,837
edits