14,935
edits
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | | {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | ||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|201|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|202|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|205|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|DP}}, and {{rtn|206|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|DP}}, [[Verity Lakefront]]{{sup/4|DP}}, [[Jubilife City]]{{sup/4|Pt}}, {{si|Trainers' School}}{{sup/4|Pt}}, [[Ravaged Path]]{{sup/4|Pt}}, [[Oreburgh Mine]], [[Eterna Forest]], [[Floaroma Meadow]]{{sup/4|DP}}, [[Valley Windworks]], [[Wayward Cave]]{{sup/4|DP}}, [[Great Marsh]]{{sup/4|DP}} | | [[Route]]s {{rtn|201|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|202|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|205|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|DP}}, and {{rtn|206|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|DP}}, [[Verity Lakefront]]{{sup/4|DP}}, [[Jubilife City]]{{sup/4|Pt}}, {{si|Trainers' School}}{{sup/4|Pt}}, [[Ravaged Path]]{{sup/4|Pt}}, [[Oreburgh Mine]], [[Eterna Forest]], [[Floaroma Meadow]]{{sup/4|DP}}, [[Valley Windworks]], [[Wayward Cave]]{{sup/4|DP}}, [[Great Marsh]]{{sup/4|DP}} | ||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s, [[Veilstone Department Store]]<br>{{a|Pickup}} | | All [[Poké Mart]]s, [[Veilstone Department Store]], [[Celestic Town]] shop<br>{{a|Pickup}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | | {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| In the {{player}}'s [[Bag]] at the start of the game<br>[[Route]]s {{rtn|1|Galar}} and {{rtn|2|Galar}}, [[Wedgehurst]] | | In the {{player}}'s [[Bag]] at the start of the game<br>[[Route]]s {{rtn|1|Galar}} and {{rtn|2|Galar}}, [[Wedgehurst]] | ||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s<br>{{a|Pickup}} | | All [[Poké Mart]]s<br>{{a|Pickup}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | |||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|201|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|202|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|205|Sinnoh}}, and {{rtn|206|Sinnoh}}, [[Verity Lakefront]], [[Oreburgh Mine]], [[Eterna Forest]], [[Floaroma Meadow]], [[Valley Windworks]], [[Wayward Cave]], [[Great Marsh]] | |||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s, [[Veilstone Department Store]], [[Celestic Town]] shop, [[Ramanas Park]] shop<br>{{a|Pickup}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|LA}} | | {{gameabbrev8|LA}} |