15,152
edits
m (→Intro) |
|||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | | {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | ||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|210|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|212|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|Pt}}, {{rtn|215|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|217|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|221|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|222|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|223|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|Pt}}, {{rtn|224|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|Pt}}, {{rtn|225|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|228|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|DP}}, and {{rtn|230|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|Pt}}, [[Mt. Coronet]], [[Valor Lakefront]], [[Great Marsh]]{{sup/4|DP}}, [[Floaroma Meadow]], [[Fuego Ironworks]], [[Iron Island]], [[Team Galactic HQ]], [[Acuity Lakefront]], {{si|Victory Road}}, [[Stark Mountain]] | | [[Route]]s {{rtn|210|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|212|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|Pt}}, {{rtn|215|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|Pt}}, {{rtn|217|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|221|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|222|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|223|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|Pt}}, {{rtn|224|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|Pt}}, {{rtn|225|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|228|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|DP}}, and {{rtn|230|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|Pt}}, [[Mt. Coronet]], [[Valor Lakefront]]{{sup/4|Pt}}, [[Great Marsh]]{{sup/4|DP}}, [[Floaroma Meadow]]{{sup/4|Pt}}, [[Fuego Ironworks]], [[Iron Island]], [[Team Galactic HQ]]{{sup/4|DP}}, [[Acuity Lakefront]], {{si|Victory Road}}, [[Stark Mountain]] | ||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s (after earning 5 [[Badge]]s), [[Veilstone Department Store]] (regardless of Badge count)<br/>[[Jubilife TV]] [[Pokémon Lottery Corner]] (1 digit){{sup/4|Pt}}<br/>[[Pokémon News Press]]<br>{{a|Pickup}} (levels 1-90) | | All [[Poké Mart]]s (after earning 5 [[Badge]]s), [[Veilstone Department Store]] (regardless of Badge count)<br/>[[Jubilife TV]] [[Pokémon Lottery Corner]] (1 digit){{sup/4|Pt}}<br/>[[Pokémon News Press]]<br>{{a|Pickup}} (levels 1-90) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] (all [[Apricorn]]s except Black, Blue and White) | | [[Cram-o-matic]] (all [[Apricorn]]s except Black, Blue and White) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | |||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|210|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|217|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|221|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|222|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|225|Sinnoh}}, and {{rtn|228|Sinnoh}}, [[Mt. Coronet]], [[Great Marsh]], [[Fuego Ironworks]], [[Iron Island]], [[Team Galactic HQ]], [[Acuity Lakefront]], {{si|Victory Road}}, [[Stark Mountain]] | |||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s (after earning 5 [[Badge]]s), [[Veilstone Department Store]] (regardless of Badge count)<br/>[[Pokémon News Press]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |