184
edits
Eukalyptis (talk | contribs) m (→Pokémon) |
Eukalyptis (talk | contribs) m (→Pokémon) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
==Pokémon== | ==Pokémon== | ||
<!--Sub-locations are taken directly from the in-game Pokédex habitat entry.--> | |||
{| class="roundtable sortable"; style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|snow}}; border: 3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|snow}}" | {| class="roundtable sortable"; style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|snow}}; border: 3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|snow}}" | ||
! # | ! # | ||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | ! colspan="2" | Pokémon | ||
! | ! Sub-location(s) | ||
! | ! Levels | ||
! Presence of<br>Fixed Alpha | ! Presence of<br>Fixed Alpha | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 041 || [[File:Menu_LA_041.png|30px]] || {{p|Zubat}} || Snowpoint Temple || ? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 042 || [[File:Menu_LA_042.png|30px]] || {{p|Golbat}} || Snowpoint Temple || ? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 063 || [[File:Menu_LA_063.png|30px]] || {{p|Abra}} || Lake Acuity || 12-15 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 064 || [[File:Menu_LA_064.png|30px]] || {{p|Kadabra}} || Lake Acuity || 12-15 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 066 || [[File:Menu_LA_066.png|30px]] || {{p|Machop}} || Icebound Falls<br>Arena's Approach<br>Snowfall Hot Spring || 24-27 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 067 || [[File:Menu_LA_067.png|30px]] || {{p|Machoke}} || Icebound Falls<br>Arena's Approach<br>Snowfall Hot Spring || 24-52 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 068 || [[File:Menu_LA_068.png|30px]] || {{p|Machamp}} || Arena's Approach || 50 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 075 || [[File:Menu_LA_075.png|30px]] || {{p|Graveler}} || Snowpoint Temple || ? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 092 || [[File:Menu_LA_092.png|30px]] || {{p|Gastly}} || Bonechill Wastes || 21-24 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 093 || [[File:Menu_LA_093.png|30px]] || {{p|Haunter}} || Bonechill Wastes || 21-65 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 108 || [[File:Menu_LA_108.png|30px]] || {{p|Lickitung}} || Snowfall Hot Spring<br>Avalanche Slopes || 47-62 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 113 || [[File:Menu_LA_113.png|30px]] || {{p|Chansey}} || Avalanche Slopes || 54-62 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 125 || [[File:Menu_LA_125.png|30px]] || {{p|Electabuzz}} || Arena's Approach<br>Icebound Falls || 26-50 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 133 || [[File:Menu_LA_133.png|30px]] || {{p|Eevee}} || Avalugg's Legacy<br>Avalanche Slopes || 21-62 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 143 || [[File:Menu_LA_143.png|30px]] || {{p|Snorlax}} || Snowfall Hot Spring || 47-50 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 169 || [[File:Menu_LA_169.png|30px]] || {{p|Crobat}} || Icebound Falls || 49-52 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 190 || [[File:Menu_LA_190.png|30px]] || {{p|Aipom}} || Whiteout Valley<br>Glacier Terrace<br>Snowfall Hot Spring<br>Heart's Crag || 21-62 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 200 || [[File:Menu_LA_200.png|30px]] || {{p|Misdreavus}} || Bonechill Wastes || 21-62 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 207 || [[File:Menu_LA_207.png|30px]] || {{p|Gligar}} || Glacier Terrace<br>Arena's Approach || 24-56 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 215 || [[File:Menu_LA_215H.png|30px]] || {{p|Sneasel}}<br><small>Hisuian Form</small> || Avalugg's Legacy<br>Glacier Terrace || 24-56 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 220 || [[File:Menu_LA_220.png|30px]] || {{p|Swinub}} || Bonechill Wastes<br>Avalugg's Legacy<br>Avalanche Slopes || 20-47 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 221 || [[File:Menu_LA_221.png|30px]] || {{p|Piloswine}} || Bonechill Wastes<br>Avalugg's Legacy<br>Avalanche Slopes || 20-50 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 234 || [[File:Menu_LA_234.png|30px]] || {{p|Stantler}} || Glacier Terrace || 49-57 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 239 || [[File:Menu_LA_239.png|30px]] || {{p|Elekid}} || Arena's Approach<br>Icebound Falls || 26-29 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 242 || [[File:Menu_LA_242.png|30px]] || {{p|Blissey}} || Avalanche Slopes || 59-62 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 280 || [[File:Menu_LA_280.png|30px]] || {{p|Ralts}} || Heart's Crag<br>Snowpoint Temple || 16-19 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 281 || [[File:Menu_LA_281.png|30px]] || {{p|Kirlia}} || Heart's Crag<br>Snowpoint Temple || 16-29 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 282 || [[File:Menu_LA_282.png|30px]] || {{p|Gardevoir}} || Heart's Crag || 55-66 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 355 || [[File:Menu_LA_355.png|30px]] || {{p|Duskull}} || Avalanche Slopes<br>Arena's Approach || 20-52 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 356 || [[File:Menu_LA_356.png|30px]] || {{p|Dusclops}} || Avalanche Slopes<br>Arena's Approach || 20-56 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 358 || [[File:Menu_LA_358.png|30px]] || {{p|Chimecho}} || Lake Acuity || 49-69 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 361 || [[File:Menu_LA_361.png|30px]] || {{p|Snorunt}} || Whiteout Valley<br>Bonechill Wastes<br>Avalanche Slopes<br>Avalugg's Legacy || 21-41 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 362 || [[File:Menu_LA_362.png|30px]] || {{p|Glalie}} || Bonechill Wastes<br>Avalugg's Legacy<br>Avalanche Slopes<br>Snowpoint Temple || 45-65 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 399 || [[File:Menu_LA_399.png|30px]] || {{p|Bidoof}} || Avalugg's Legacy || 11-14 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 400 || [[File:Menu_LA_400.png|30px]] || {{p|Bibarel}} || Avalugg's Legacy || 11-54 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 412 || [[File:Menu_LA_412.png|30px]] || {{p|Burmy}} || Bonechill Wastes<br>Glacier Terrace<br>Lake Acuity<br>Avalanche Slopes || ? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 413 || [[File:Menu_LA_413.png|30px]] || {{p|Wormadam}} || Bonechill Wastes<br>Glacier Terrace<br>Lake Acuity<br>Avalanche Slopes || ? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 424 || [[File:Menu_LA_424.png|30px]] || {{p|Ambipom}} || Avalanche Slopes<br>Arena's Approach<br>Heart's Crag || 21-62 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 425 || [[File:Menu_LA_425.png|30px]] || {{p|Drifloon}} || Avalugg's Legacy<br>Glacier Terrace<br>Heart's Crag || 11-27 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 426 || [[File:Menu_LA_426.png|30px]] || {{p|Drifblim}} || Avalugg's Legacy<br>Glacier Terrace<br>Heart's Crag || 11-56 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 427 || [[File:Menu_LA_427.png|30px]] || {{p|Buneary}} || Bonechill Wastes<br>Snowfall Hot Spring || 21-27 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 428 || [[File:Menu_LA_428.png|30px]] || {{p|Lopunny}} || Bonechill Wastes<br>Snowfall Hot Spring || 21-50 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 431 || [[File:Menu_LA_431.png|30px]] || {{p|Glameow}} || Glacier Terrace || 34-37 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 432 || [[File:Menu_LA_432.png|30px]] || {{p|Purugly}} || Glacier Terrace || 34-37 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 433 || [[File:Menu_LA_433.png|30px]] || {{p|Chingling}} || Lake Acuity || 49-66 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 436 || [[File:Menu_LA_436.png|30px]] || {{p|Bronzor}} || Lake Acuity<br> Snowpoint Temple || 29-32 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 437 || [[File:Menu_LA_437.png|30px]] || {{p|Bronzong}} || Lake Acuity<br> Snowpoint Temple || 29-57 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 440 || [[File:Menu_LA_440.png|30px]] || {{p|Happiny}} || Avalanche Slopes || 51-62 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 443 || [[File:Menu_LA_443.png|30px]] || {{p|Gible}} || Avalanche Slopes || 20-23 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 444 || [[File:Menu_LA_444.png|30px]] || {{p|Gabite}} || Avalanche Slopes || 20-47 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 445 || [[File:Menu_LA_445.png|30px]] || {{p|Garchomp}} || Avalanche Slopes || 65-65 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 446 || [[File:Menu_LA_446.png|30px]] || {{p|Munchlax}} || Snowfall Hot Spring || 24-58 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 447 || [[File:Menu_LA_447.png|30px]] || {{p|Riolu}} || Icebound Falls<br>Snowfall Hot Spring || 24-56 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 448 || [[File:Menu_LA_448.png|30px]] || {{p|Lucario}} || Icebound Falls<br>Snowfall Hot Spring || 47-50 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 459 || [[File:Menu_LA_459.png|30px]] || {{p|Snover}} || Avalugg's Legacy<br>Glacier Terrace || 24-39 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 460 || [[File:Menu_LA_460.png|30px]] || {{p|Abomasnow}} || Avalugg's Legacy<br>Glacier Terrace || 24-56 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 463 || [[File:Menu_LA_463.png|30px]] || {{p|Lickilicky}} || Avalanche Slopes || 59-62 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 473 || [[File:Menu_LA_473.png|30px]] || {{p|Mamoswine}} || Avalugg's Legacy || 52-54 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 475 || [[File:Menu_LA_475.png|30px]] || {{p|Gallade}} || Snowpoint Temple || ? || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 478 || [[File:Menu_LA_478.png|30px]] || {{p|Froslass}} || Bonechill Wastes<br>Avalugg's Legacy<br>Avalanche Slopes || 45-62 || [[File:Alpha icon.png|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 480 || [[File:Menu_LA_480.png|30px]] || {{p|Uxie}}* || Lake Acuity || ? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 713 || [[File:Menu_LA_713H.png|30px]] || {{p|Avalugg}}<br><small>Hisuian Form</small> || | | 486 || [[File:Menu_LA_486.png|30px]] || {{p|Regigigas}}* || Snowpoint Temple || ? || | ||
|- | |||
| 550 || [[File:Menu_LA_550W.png|30px]] || {{p|Basculin}}<br><small>White-Striped Form</small> || Lake Acuity<br>Heart's Crag || 49-65 || | |||
|- | |||
| 570 || [[File:Menu_LA_570H.png|30px]] || {{p|Zorua}}<br><small>Hisuian Form</small> || Bonechill Wastes || 21-29 || | |||
|- | |||
| 571 || [[File:Menu_LA_571H.png|30px]] || {{p|Zoroark}}<br><small>Hisuian Form</small> || Bonechill Wastes || 26-54 || | |||
|- | |||
| 627 || [[File:Menu_LA_627.png|30px]] || {{p|Rufflet}} || Lake Acuity<br>Heart's Crag || 24-58 || | |||
|- | |||
| 628 || [[File:Menu_LA_628H.png|30px]] || {{p|Braviary}}<br><small>Hisuian Form</small> || Lake Acuity || 49-57 || | |||
|- | |||
| 641 || [[File:Menu_LA_641.png|30px]] || {{p|Tornadus}}*<br><small>Incarnate Forme</small> || Bonechill Wastes || 70 || | |||
|- | |||
| 712 || [[File:Menu_LA_712.png|30px]] || {{p|Bergmite}} || Avalugg's Legacy<br>Arena's Approach || 21-36 || | |||
|- | |||
| 713 || [[File:Menu_LA_713H.png|30px]] || {{p|Avalugg}}<br><small>Hisuian Form</small> || Avalugg's Legacy || 21-53 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
Pokémon marked with an * are unique and are not actual overworld spawns. | |||
==In other languages== | ==In other languages== |
edits