1,985
edits
m (Bot: Adding es:Habilidad fortuita) |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Chewy | |Chewy | ||
|Reduces damage against a certain [[type]] | |Reduces damage against a certain [[type]] | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Deluxe | |||
|Raises stats when entering a battle.<!--needs checking, Deluxe might grant other skills as well--> | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Guaranteed | |||
|Gives the Head Start lucky skill.<!--"Guaranteed Lucky Cookie" gives Head Start 1, not sure if 2s and 3s exist or exist yet--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits