22,150
edits
No edit summary |
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 582: | Line 582: | ||
| [[Hoenn]] | | [[Hoenn]] | ||
| [[JN088]] | | [[JN088]] | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 101 | |||
| [[File:Goh Shedinja.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Shedinja}} | |||
| [[Galar]] | |||
| [[JN091]] | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |