213
edits
m (→In the core series games: Added BDSP to tables) |
m (→Acquisition: BDSP) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | | {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | ||
| [[Hearthome City]] (from the [[Pokémon Fan Club Chairman]]) | | rowspan="2"|[[Hearthome City]] (from the [[Pokémon Fan Club Chairman]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits