19,436
edits
(→Pokémon Adventures: +chapter subsections) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| English, German | | English, German | ||
| Dexter | | Dexter | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Salomón | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| French, Italian | | French, Italian | ||
| Denis | | Denis | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Korean | | Korean | ||
| 빅 ''Vick'' | | 빅 ''Vick'' | ||
| | | Transcription of his Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | |||
| 畢克 / 毕克 ''Bìkè'' | |||
| Transcription of his Japanese name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Chinese ({{tt| | | Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | ||
| 畢克 '' | | 畢克 ''Bāthāk'' | ||
| | | Mandarin-based transcription of his Japanese name | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
Line 92: | Line 96: | ||
[[es:Salomón]] | [[es:Salomón]] | ||
[[it:Denis]] | [[it:Denis]] | ||
[[zh:毕克]] |