120,045
edits
Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
| ''[[JN043|Sword and Shield: The Darkest Day!]]'' | | ''[[JN043|Sword and Shield: The Darkest Day!]]'' | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|052Gi| | | {{MSP|052Gi|Meowth}} | ||
| {{MTR|Meowth of Team Rocket}} | | {{MTR|Meowth of Team Rocket}} | ||
| {{m|G-Max Gold Rush}} | | {{m|G-Max Gold Rush}} | ||
| [[File:Team Rocket Meowth G-Max Gold Rush.png|200px]] | | [[File:Team Rocket Meowth G-Max Gold Rush.png|200px]] | ||
| ''[[JN045|Sword and Shield... The Legends Awaken!]]'' | | ''[[JN045|Sword and Shield... The Legends Awaken!]]'' | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|869Gi|Alcremie}} | |||
| [[Opal]]'s {{p|Alcremie}} | |||
| {{m|G-Max Finale}} | |||
| [[File:Opal Alcreamie G-Max Finale.png|200px]] | |||
| [[JN082]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits