880
edits
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan=3 |Belgium | | rowspan=3 |Belgium | ||
| [http://www.gamemania.be/nl/Articles/haal-gratis-pokemon-shiny-lunala-shiny-solgaleo-op Game Mania], and [http://www.smartoys.be/catalog/index.php Smartoys] stores | |||
| October 1 to November 15, 2019 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| GameForce 2019 | | GameForce 2019 | ||
| [http://www.nintendo.be/fr/News/Evenements-Nintendo/2019/september/GameForce-1639376.html October 5 and 6, 2019] | | [http://www.nintendo.be/fr/News/Evenements-Nintendo/2019/september/GameForce-1639376.html October 5 and 6, 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| FACTS Fall 2019 | | FACTS Fall 2019 | ||
Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan=2 | Netherlands | | rowspan=2 | Netherlands | ||
| [http://www.gamemania.nl/Articles/haal-gratis-pokemon-shiny-lunala-shiny-solgaleo-op/ GameMania] stores | |||
| October 1 to November 15, 2019 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Firstlook Festival 2019 | | Firstlook Festival 2019 | ||
| [http://www.nintendo.nl/Nieuws/Nintendo-evenementen/2019/september/Firstlook-1640744.html October 5 and 6, 2019] | | [http://www.nintendo.nl/Nieuws/Nintendo-evenementen/2019/september/Firstlook-1640744.html October 5 and 6, 2019] | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits