2,252
edits
Pale Prism (talk | contribs) (→Accessories: Re-ordering (Sinnoh Pokédex Pokémon first, in Sinnoh Pokédex order, followed by other Pokémon in National Pokédex order)) |
Pale Prism (talk | contribs) (→Pokémon permitted: Reformatting and reordering) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
==Pokémon permitted== | ==Pokémon permitted== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="text-align:center; background: #{{Locationcolor/med|land}}; border: 3px solid #{{Locationcolor/dark|land}}" | {| class="roundy" style="text-align:center; background: #{{Locationcolor/med|land}}; border: 3px solid #{{Locationcolor/dark|land}};" | ||
! colspan="2" style="background: #{{Locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytop|5px}};" | {{color2|000|Sinnoh Pokédex}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:387OD Pt.png]]<br>{{p|Turtwig}}{{sup/4|Pt}} | |||
| [[File:388OD Pt.png]]<br>{{p|Grotle}}{{sup/4|Pt}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:389OD Pt.png]]<br>{{p|Torterra}}{{sup/4|Pt}} | |||
| [[File:390OD Pt.png]]<br>{{p|Chimchar}}{{sup/4|Pt}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:391OD Pt.png]]<br>{{p|Monferno}}{{sup/4|Pt}} | |||
| [[File:392OD Pt.png]]<br>{{p|Infernape}}{{sup/4|Pt}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:393OD Pt.png]]<br>{{p|Piplup}}{{sup/4|Pt}} | |||
| [[File:394OD Pt.png]]<br>{{p|Prinplup}}{{sup/4|Pt}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:395OD Pt.png]]<br>{{p|Empoleon}}{{sup/4|Pt}} | |||
| [[File:054OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Psyduck}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:417OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Pachirisu}} | |||
| [[File:425OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Drifloon}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:427OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Buneary}} | |||
| [[File:440OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Happiny}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:035OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Clefairy}} | |||
| [[File:025OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Pikachu}} | |||
|- style="background: #{{Locationcolor/light|land}};" | |||
! colspan="2" | {{color2|000|National Pokédex}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:039OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Jigglypuff}} | |||
| [[File:255OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Torchic}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #FFF; {{roundybl|5px}};" | [[File:285OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Shroomish}} | |||
| style="background: #FFF; {{roundybr|5px}};" | [[File:300OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Skitty}} | |||
| [[File: | |||
| | |||
| [[File:300OD DP.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits