2,252
edits
Pale Prism (talk | contribs) (→Pokémon Diamond and Pearl: Torchic, Shroomish and Skitty all share their possible accessories with other species; Jigglypuff has its own, but I've maxed out on most accessories, so I don't know exactly what they all are) |
|||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
! colspan="2" | Rare | ! colspan="2" | Rare | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan="6" | [[File:035OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Clefairy}} | | rowspan="6" | [[File:025OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Pikachu}} | ||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:285OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Shroomish}} | |||
| [[File:Accessory Orange Fluff Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Orange Fluff}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Glitter Boulder Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Glitter Boulder}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:Accessory Purple Scale Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Purple Scale}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Brown Fluff Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Brown Fluff}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Small Leaf Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Small Leaf}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Big Scale Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Big Scale}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Red Feather Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Feathers|Red Feather}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Yellow Feather Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Feathers|Yellow Feather}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Black Moustache Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Facial Hair|Black Moustache}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Yellow Fluff Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Yellow Fluff}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="6" | [[File:039OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Jigglypuff}} | |||
| [[File:Accessory Blue Feather Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Feathers|Blue Feather}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Round Pebble Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles anmd Boulders|Round Pebble}} | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="6" style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | ??? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | ??? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | ??? | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | ??? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | ??? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | ??? | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | ??? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | ??? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:035OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Clefairy}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:300OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Skitty}} | |||
| [[File:Accessory White Fluff Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Accessory White Fluff Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|White Fluff}} | | style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|White Fluff}} | ||
Line 199: | Line 247: | ||
| style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Blue Scale}} | | style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Blue Scale}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| | | rowspan="6" | [[File:054OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Psyduck}} | ||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:417OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Pachirisu}} | | rowspan="6" | [[File:417OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Pachirisu}} | ||
| [[File:Accessory Jagged Boulder Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Accessory Jagged Boulder Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Jagged Boulder}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Jagged Boulder}} | ||
Line 254: | Line 275: | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Shed Horn}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Shed Horn}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| | | rowspan="6" | [[File:255OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Torchic}} | ||
| [[File:Accessory | | rowspan="6" | [[File:425OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Drifloon}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs| | | [[File:Accessory Pink Fluff Sprite.png]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Pink Fluff}} | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory| | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory White Moustache Sprite.png]] | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Facial Hair|White Moustache}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:Accessory Purple Scale Sprite.png]] | | rowspan="6" | [[File:Accessory Purple Scale Sprite.png]] | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Purple Scale}} | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Purple Scale}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Red Feather Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Accessory Red Feather Sprite.png]] | ||
Line 275: | Line 289: | ||
| [[File:Accessory Yellow Feather Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Accessory Yellow Feather Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Feathers|Yellow Feather}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Feathers|Yellow Feather}} | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Shed Claw Sprite.png]] | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Facial Hair|Black | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Shed Claw}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Black Beard Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Facial Hair|Black Beard}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Narrow Scale Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Narrow Scale}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Narrow Leaf Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Narrow Leaf}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory | | [[File:Accessory White Fluff Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|White Fluff}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" style="background: #FFF; {{roundybl|5px}};" | [[File:427OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Buneary}} | | rowspan="6" style="background: #FFF; {{roundybl|5px}};" | [[File:427OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Buneary}} |
edits