2,252
edits
Pale Prism (talk | contribs) (→In Pokémon Diamond and Pearl: Went walking with buneary; found at least 3 of each of the other accessories and Snaggy Pebbles but no Mini Pebbles) |
Pale Prism (talk | contribs) (→In Pokémon Diamond and Pearl: Reformatted) |
||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==== | ====Pokémon Diamond and Pearl==== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #{{Locationcolor/med|land}}; border: 3px solid #{{Locationcolor/dark|land}}" | {| class="roundy" style="background: #{{Locationcolor/med|land}}; border: 3px solid #{{Locationcolor/dark|land}}; text-align: center;" | ||
! colspan="2" rowspan="2" style="background: #{{Locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytl|5px}};" | Pokémon | |||
! colspan="6" style="background: #{{Locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytr|5px}};" | Items | |||
|- style="background: #{{Locationcolor/light|land}};" | |||
! colspan="2" | Common | |||
! colspan="2" | Uncommon | |||
! colspan="2" | Rare | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="6" | [[File:035OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Clefairy}} | |||
| [[File:Accessory White Fluff Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|White Fluff}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory White Beard Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Facial Hair|White Beard}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:Accessory Stump Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Stump}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Orange Fluff Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Orange Fluff}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory White Feather Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Feathers|White Feather}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Thin Mushroom Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Thin Mushroom}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Mini Pebble Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Mini Pebble}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Small Leaf Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Small Leaf}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Big Scale Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Big Scale}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Blue Scale Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Blue Scale}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="6" | [[File:425OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Drifloon}} | |||
| [[File:Accessory Pink Fluff Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Pink Fluff}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory White Moustache Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Facial Hair|White Moustache}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:Accessory Purple Scale Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Purple Scale}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Red Feather Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Feathers|Red Feather}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Yellow Feather Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Feathers|Yellow Feather}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Shed Claw Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Shed Claw}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Black Beard Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Facial Hair|Black Beard}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Narrow Scale Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Narrow Scale}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Narrow Leaf Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Narrow Leaf}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory White Fluff Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|White Fluff}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:417OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Pachirisu}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:054OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Psyduck}} | |||
| [[File:Accessory Jagged Boulder Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Jagged Boulder}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Narrow Scale Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Narrow Scale}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:Accessory Thick Mushroom Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Thick Mushroom}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Snaggy Pebble Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Snaggy Pebble}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Brown Fluff Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Brown Fluff}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Mini Pebble Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Mini Pebble}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Mini Pebble Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Mini Pebble}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Black Moustache Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Facial Hair|Black Moustache}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Green Scale Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Green Scale}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Shed Horn Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Shed Horn}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="6" | [[File:025OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Pikachu}} | |||
| [[File:Accessory Orange Fluff Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Orange Fluff}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Glitter Boulder Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Glitter Boulder}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:Accessory Purple Scale Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Purple Scale}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Brown Fluff Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Brown Fluff}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Small Leaf Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Small Leaf}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Big Scale Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Big Scale}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Red Feather Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Feathers|Red Feather}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Yellow Feather Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Feathers|Yellow Feather}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Black Moustache Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Facial Hair|Black Moustache}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Yellow Fluff Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Yellow Fluff}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" style="background: #FFF; {{roundybl|5px}};" | [[File:427OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Buneary}} | |||
| rowspan="6" style="background: #FFF;" | [[File:440OD DP.png]]<br>{{p|Happiny}} | |||
| style="background: #FFF;" | [[File:Accessory Pink Scale Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="background: #FFF; text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Pink Scale}} | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #FFF;" | [[File:Accessory Snaggy Pebble Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan=6 | | rowspan="2" style="background: #FFF; text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Snaggy Pebble}} | ||
| rowspan="6" style="background: #FFF;" | [[File:Accessory Black Pebble Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan="6" style="background: #FFF; text-align: left; {{roundybr|5px}};" | {{DL|Accessory|Pebbles and Boulders|Black Pebble}} | |||
| [[File: | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| | | [[File:Accessory Shed Horn Sprite.png]] | ||
| [[File:Accessory | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Shed Horn}} | ||
| | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Pink Fluff Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Pink Fluff}} | |||
| | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Big Leaf Sprite.png]] | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Big Leaf}} | |||
| | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Yellow Feather Sprite.png]] | |||
| rowspan | | style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Feathers|Yellow Feather}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory Shed Claw Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Natural|Shed Claw}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Accessory Green Scale Sprite.png]] | |||
| [[File:Accessory | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Scales|Green Scale}} | ||
| | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Black Fluff Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{DL|Accessory|Fluffs|Black Fluff}} | |||
| rowspan=6 | |||
| [[File:Accessory Black | |||
| rowspan | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: # | |||
| [[File:Accessory | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: # | |||
| [[File:Accessory | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Accessory | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: # | |||
| [[File:Accessory | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: # | |||
| [[File:Accessory | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Accessory | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: # | |||
| [[File:Accessory | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits