4,642
edits
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| Fighting Tome, Vol. 1 ×100<br>Fighting Codex, Vol. 1 ×50<br>Gems ×100 | | Fighting Tome, Vol. 1 ×100<br>Fighting Codex, Vol. 1 ×50<br>Gems ×100 | ||
| 2000 coins | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Challenge the Normal Types{{tt|*|Available from 8/13/2021}} | |||
| Hard | |||
| [[File:VSWhitney Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|Whitney}} | |||
| [[File:VSGladion Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|Gladion}} | |||
| [[File:VSNorman Masters.png|80px]]<br>{{mas|Norman}} | |||
| [[File:Masters241.png|80px]]<br>{{TP|Whitney|Miltank}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:FightingIC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters773.png|80px]]<br>{{TP|Gladion|Silvally}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:FightingIC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| [[File:Masters289.png|80px]]<br>{{TP|Norman|Slaking}}<br><span style=font-size:80%>Weakness: [[File:FightingIC Masters.png|15px]]</span> | |||
| 10 | |||
| Normal Tome, Vol. 1 ×100<br>Normal Codex, Vol. 1 ×50<br>Gems ×100 | |||
| 2000 coins | | 2000 coins | ||
|} | |} |
edits