4,772
edits
Solemn Mac (talk | contribs) m (→Trivia: Corrected some grammar and added new trivia.) |
|||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background: #{{platinum color}}; font-size: 80%" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background: #{{platinum color}}; font-size: 80%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background: #{{ground color light}};"| [[File:VSSawyer Masters.png|120px]] | | colspan=2 style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background: #{{ground color light}};"| [[File:VSSawyer Masters.png|120px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background:#{{ground color light}}" | [[File:Sawyer Mindscape.png|x200px]] | | colspan=2 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background:#{{ground color light}}" | [[File:Sawyer Mindscape.png|x200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| VS model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters EX|Masters EX}} | | colspan=2 | VS model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters EX|Masters EX}} | ||
| Sawyer's sync move mindscape<br>({{color2|000|Centra City}}) | | colspan=2 | Sawyer's sync move mindscape<br>({{color2|000|Centra City}}) | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background:#{{ground color light}}" | [[File:Sawyer Emote 1 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background:#{{ground color light}}" | [[File:Sawyer Emote 2 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background:#{{ground color light}}" | [[File:Sawyer Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background:#{{ground color light}}" | [[File:Sawyer Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Trainer emote<br>Nice! | |||
| Trainer emote<br>Watch out! | |||
| Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | |||
| Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits