121,889
edits
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] ({{t|Steel}}: 82-90 points) | | [[Cram-o-matic]] ({{t|Steel}}: 82-90 points) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{jump color dark}}|The Crown Tundra|CT}}''' | |||
| [[Giant's Bed]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits