846
edits
TwistedMeow (talk | contribs) m (→Generation III) |
TwistedMeow (talk | contribs) (Added new fabrics for Hoenn phase 2) |
||
Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| '''{{p|Dustox}}'''<br/>[[File:269 Dustox Pokémon Shirts.png|175px|"Dustox flew from hill after being invited by the light of the streetlight at midnight. The poisonous powder that flutters down every time it flaps is eerie but fantastic."]]<br/><small>Design by Daisuke Takami</small> | | '''{{p|Dustox}}'''<br/>[[File:269 Dustox Pokémon Shirts.png|175px|"Dustox flew from hill after being invited by the light of the streetlight at midnight. The poisonous powder that flutters down every time it flaps is eerie but fantastic."]]<br/><small>Design by Daisuke Takami</small> | ||
| | | '''{{p|Lotad}}'''<br/>[[File:270 Lotad Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Kotoko Machida<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | ||
| | | '''{{p|Lombre}}'''<br/>[[File:271 Lombre Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Saki Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | ||
| | | '''{{p|Ludicolo}}'''<br/>[[File:272 Ludicolo Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Naoko Hayashida<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | ||
| | | '''{{p|Seedot}}'''<br/>[[File:273 Seedot Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by NASU Co., Ltd.</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| '''{{p|Nuzleaf}}'''<br/>[[File:274 Nuzleaf Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Manami Fuda</small> | | '''{{p|Nuzleaf}}'''<br/>[[File:274 Nuzleaf Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Manami Fuda</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Shiftry}}'''<br/>[[File:275 Shiftry Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Keiko Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | | '''{{p|Shiftry}}'''<br/>[[File:275 Shiftry Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Keiko Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| '''{{p|Wingull}}'''<br/>[[File:278 Wingull Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Ryota Yoshihama</small> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| | | '''{{p|Pelipper}}'''<br/>[[File:279 Pelipper Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by momo irone</small> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | '''{{p|Surskit}}'''<br/>[[File:283 Surskit Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by momo irone</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| | | '''{{p|Masquerain}}'''<br/>[[File:284 Masquerain Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Wakana Kobayashi<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| '''{{p|Shroomish}}'''<br/>[[File:285 Shroomish Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by NASU Co., Ltd.</small> | | '''{{p|Shroomish}}'''<br/>[[File:285 Shroomish Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by NASU Co., Ltd.</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Breloom}}'''<br/>[[File:286 Breloom Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Yumie Kambayashi<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | | '''{{p|Breloom}}'''<br/>[[File:286 Breloom Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Yumie Kambayashi<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Slakoth}}'''<br/>[[File:287 Slakoth Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Wakana Kobayashi<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | | '''{{p|Slakoth}}'''<br/>[[File:287 Slakoth Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Wakana Kobayashi<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Vigoroth}}'''<br/>[[File:288 Vigoroth Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Naoyuki Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | | '''{{p|Vigoroth}}'''<br/>[[File:288 Vigoroth Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Naoyuki Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | ||
|- | |||
| '''{{p|Slaking}}'''<br/>[[File:289 Slaking Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Naoyuki Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | | '''{{p|Slaking}}'''<br/>[[File:289 Slaking Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Naoyuki Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| '''{{p|Whismur}}'''<br/>[[File:293 Whismur Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Yumie Kambayashi<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | | '''{{p|Whismur}}'''<br/>[[File:293 Whismur Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Yumie Kambayashi<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
| '''{{p|Loudred}}'''<br/>[[File:294 Loudred Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Masami Fukumoto</small> | | '''{{p|Loudred}}'''<br/>[[File:294 Loudred Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Masami Fukumoto</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Exploud}}'''<br/>[[File:295 Exploud Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Daisuke Takami</small> | | '''{{p|Exploud}}'''<br/>[[File:295 Exploud Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Daisuke Takami</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Makuhita}}'''<br/>[[File:296 Makuhita Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Satoko Nakayama<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | | '''{{p|Makuhita}}'''<br/>[[File:296 Makuhita Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Satoko Nakayama<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Hariyama}}'''<br/>[[File:297 Hariyama Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Satoko Nakayama<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | | '''{{p|Hariyama}}'''<br/>[[File:297 Hariyama Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Satoko Nakayama<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
| | |||
| '''{{p|Nosepass}}'''<br/>[[File:299 Nosepass Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by NASU Co., Ltd.</small> | | '''{{p|Nosepass}}'''<br/>[[File:299 Nosepass Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by NASU Co., Ltd.</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Skitty}}'''<br/>[[File:300 Skitty Pokémon Shirts.png|175px|"Skitty has a habit of chasing after finding something that moves. It's like playing with a colorful ball of yarn."]]<br/><small>Design by Masami Fukumoto</small> | | '''{{p|Skitty}}'''<br/>[[File:300 Skitty Pokémon Shirts.png|175px|"Skitty has a habit of chasing after finding something that moves. It's like playing with a colorful ball of yarn."]]<br/><small>Design by Masami Fukumoto</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Delcatty}}'''<br/>[[File:301 Delcatty Pokémon Shirts.png|175px|Fashion-conscious female trainers prefers Delcatty. Its appearance is somehow retro and elegant."]]<br/><small>Design by Shinya Saitoh<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | | '''{{p|Delcatty}}'''<br/>[[File:301 Delcatty Pokémon Shirts.png|175px|Fashion-conscious female trainers prefers Delcatty. Its appearance is somehow retro and elegant."]]<br/><small>Design by Shinya Saitoh<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| | |||
| '''{{p|Aron}}'''<br/>[[File:304 Aron Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by NASU Co., Ltd.</small> | | '''{{p|Aron}}'''<br/>[[File:304 Aron Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by NASU Co., Ltd.</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Lairon}}'''<br/>[[File:305 Lairon Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Kameyama Tsuruko</small> | | '''{{p|Lairon}}'''<br/>[[File:305 Lairon Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Kameyama Tsuruko</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Aggron}}'''<br/>[[File:306 Aggron Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Saki Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | | '''{{p|Aggron}}'''<br/>[[File:306 Aggron Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Saki Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| '''{{p|Plusle}}'''<br/>[[File:311 Plusle Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Minami Kitamura</small> | | '''{{p|Plusle}}'''<br/>[[File:311 Plusle Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Minami Kitamura</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Minun}}'''<br/>[[File:312 Minun Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Minami Kitamura</small> | | '''{{p|Minun}}'''<br/>[[File:312 Minun Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Minami Kitamura</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
| '''{{p|Volbeat}}'''<br/>[[File:313 Volbeat Pokémon Shirts.png|175px|"Volbeat uses the light of its tail to draw a geometric figure in the night sky as a group. If you look closely at the night sky, you may find Illumise somewhere."]]<br/><small>Design by Manami Fuda</small> | | '''{{p|Volbeat}}'''<br/>[[File:313 Volbeat Pokémon Shirts.png|175px|"Volbeat uses the light of its tail to draw a geometric figure in the night sky as a group. If you look closely at the night sky, you may find Illumise somewhere."]]<br/><small>Design by Manami Fuda</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Illumise}}'''<br/>[[File:314 Illumise Pokémon Shirts.png|175px|"Illumise attracts Volbeat with a sweet scent. Perhaps it was invited by the sweet scent, it seems that not only Volbeat came but also Combee came."]]<br/><small>Design by Manami Fuda</small> | | '''{{p|Illumise}}'''<br/>[[File:314 Illumise Pokémon Shirts.png|175px|"Illumise attracts Volbeat with a sweet scent. Perhaps it was invited by the sweet scent, it seems that not only Volbeat came but also Combee came."]]<br/><small>Design by Manami Fuda</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Roselia}}'''<br/>[[File:315 Roselia Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Eri Kamei</small> | | '''{{p|Roselia}}'''<br/>[[File:315 Roselia Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Eri Kamei</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Gulpin}}'''<br/>[[File:316 Gulpin Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Keiko Okawa<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | | '''{{p|Gulpin}}'''<br/>[[File:316 Gulpin Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Keiko Okawa<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Swalot}}'''<br/>[[File:317 Swalot Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Kameyama Tsuruko</small> | | '''{{p|Swalot}}'''<br/>[[File:317 Swalot Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Kameyama Tsuruko</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| | | '''{{p|Carvanha}}'''<br/>[[File:318 Carvanha Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by NASU Co., Ltd.</small> | ||
| | | '''{{p|Sharpedo}}'''<br/>[[File:319 Sharpedo Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Kameyama Tsuruko</small> | ||
| | | '''{{p|Wailmer}}'''<br/>[[File:320 Wailmer Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Naoko Hayashida<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | ||
| | | '''{{p|Wailord}}'''<br/>[[File:321 Wailord Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by NASU Co., Ltd.</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Numel}}'''<br/>[[File:322 Numel Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by NASU Co., Ltd.</small> | | '''{{p|Numel}}'''<br/>[[File:322 Numel Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by NASU Co., Ltd.</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
Line 444: | Line 438: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | '''{{p|Spinda}}'''<br/>[[File:327 Spinda Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Etsuya Hattori<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| '''{{p|Trapinch}}'''<br/>[[File:328 Trapinch Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by NASU Co., Ltd.</small> | | '''{{p|Trapinch}}'''<br/>[[File:328 Trapinch Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by NASU Co., Ltd.</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Vibrava}}'''<br/>[[File:329 Vibrava Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Kameyama Tsuruko</small> | | '''{{p|Vibrava}}'''<br/>[[File:329 Vibrava Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Kameyama Tsuruko</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Flygon}}'''<br/>[[File:330 Flygon Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Keiko Okawa<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | | '''{{p|Flygon}}'''<br/>[[File:330 Flygon Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Keiko Okawa<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Cacnea}}'''<br/>[[File:331 Cacnea Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Eri Kamei</small> | | '''{{p|Cacnea}}'''<br/>[[File:331 Cacnea Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Eri Kamei</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Cacturne}}'''<br/>[[File:332 Cacturne Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Manami Fuda</small> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| '''{{p|Zangoose}}'''<br/>[[File:335 Zangoose Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Naoyuki Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | | '''{{p|Zangoose}}'''<br/>[[File:335 Zangoose Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Naoyuki Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Seviper}}'''<br/>[[File:336 Seviper Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Saki Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | | '''{{p|Seviper}}'''<br/>[[File:336 Seviper Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Saki Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Lunatone}}'''<br/>[[File:337 Lunatone Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by NASU Co., Ltd.</small> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| '''{{p|Solrock}}'''<br/>[[File:338 Solrock Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by NASU Co., Ltd.</small> | | '''{{p|Solrock}}'''<br/>[[File:338 Solrock Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by NASU Co., Ltd.</small> | ||
| | | '''{{p|Barboach}}'''<br/>[[File:339 Barboach Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Nanako Kinoshita<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | ||
| | | '''{{p|Whiscash}}'''<br/>[[File:340 Whiscash Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by NASU Co., Ltd.</small> | ||
| | | '''{{p|Corphish}}'''<br/>[[File:341 Corphish Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by NASU Co., Ltd.</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Crawdaunt}}'''<br/>[[File:342 Crawdaunt Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Saki Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| '''{{p|Baltoy}}'''<br/>[[File:343 Baltoy Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Ryota Yoshihama<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | | '''{{p|Baltoy}}'''<br/>[[File:343 Baltoy Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Ryota Yoshihama<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Claydol}}'''<br/>[[File:344 Claydol Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Misato Takahashi<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | | '''{{p|Claydol}}'''<br/>[[File:344 Claydol Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Misato Takahashi<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Lileep}}'''<br/>[[File:345 Lileep Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Kameyama Tsuruko</small> | | '''{{p|Lileep}}'''<br/>[[File:345 Lileep Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Kameyama Tsuruko</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Cradily}}'''<br/>[[File:346 Cradily Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Eri Kamei</small> | | '''{{p|Cradily}}'''<br/>[[File:346 Cradily Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Eri Kamei</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Anorith}}'''<br/>[[File:347 Anorith Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Manami Fuda</small> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| '''{{p|Armaldo}}'''<br/>[[File:348 Armaldo Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Saki Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | | '''{{p|Armaldo}}'''<br/>[[File:348 Armaldo Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Saki Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | ||
| | | '''{{p|Feebas}}'''<br/>[[File:349 Feebas Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Manami Fuda</small> | ||
| | | '''{{p|Milotic}}'''<br/>[[File:350 Milotic Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Manami Fuda</small> | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| '''{{p|Tropius}}'''<br/>[[File:357 Tropius Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Saki Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| '''{{p|Chimecho}}'''<br/>[[File:358 Chimecho Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Yasuo Kato<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | |||
| '''{{p|Absol}}'''<br/>[[File:359 Absol Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Naoyuki Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | |||
| | | | ||
| | | '''{{p|Snorunt}}'''<br/>[[File:361 Snorunt Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Toshihiro Umekita</small> | ||
| | | '''{{p|Glalie}}'''<br/>[[File:362 Glalie Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Toshihiro Umekita</small> | ||
| | |||
| '''{{p| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| | | '''{{p|Spheal}}'''<br/>[[File:363 Spheal Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Keiko Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | ||
| | | '''{{p|Sealeo}}'''<br/>[[File:364 Sealeo Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Keiko Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | ||
| | | '''{{p|Walrein}}'''<br/>[[File:365 Walrein Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Keiko Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | ||
| | | '''{{p|Clamperl}}'''<br/>[[File:366 Clamperl Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Naoyuki Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | ||
| | | '''{{p|Huntail}}'''<br/>[[File:367 Huntail Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by NASU Co., Ltd.</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| | | '''{{p|Gorebyss}}'''<br/>[[File:368 Gorebyss Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by NASU Co., Ltd.</small> | ||
| | | '''{{p|Relicanth}}'''<br/>[[File:369 Relicanth Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Kameyama Tsuruko</small> | ||
| | | '''{{p|Luvdisc}}'''<br/>[[File:370 Luvdisc Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Shinya Saitoh<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| '''{{p|Beldum}}'''<br/>[[File:374 Beldum Pokémon Shirts..png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Kameyama Tsuruko</small> | | '''{{p|Beldum}}'''<br/>[[File:374 Beldum Pokémon Shirts..png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Kameyama Tsuruko</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Metang}}'''<br/>[[File:375 Metang Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by NASU Co., Ltd.</small> | | '''{{p|Metang}}'''<br/>[[File:375 Metang Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by NASU Co., Ltd.</small> | ||
| '''{{p|Metagross}}'''<br/>[[File:376 Metagross Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Naoyuki Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| '''{{p|Kyogre}}'''<br/>[[File:382 Kyogre Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Satoko Nakayama<br/>of The Pokémon Company</small> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| | | '''{{p|Groudon}}'''<br/>[[File:383 Groudon Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Saki Okamura<br/>of Buraian</small> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| '''{{p|Jirachi}}'''<br/>[[File:385 Jirachi Pokémon Shirts.png|175px]]<br/><small>Design by Yasuko Takahashi<br/>of Buraian</small> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| | | |
edits