864
edits
Line 743: | Line 743: | ||
| | | | ||
| '''[[Pokémon - The Legend of the Dragon King|ポケモン竜王伝]]'''<br>''Pokémon - The Legend of the Dragon King'' | | '''[[Pokémon - The Legend of the Dragon King|ポケモン竜王伝]]'''<br>''Pokémon - The Legend of the Dragon King'' | ||
| 1 | | [[List of Pokémon - The Legend of the Dragon King volumes|1]] | ||
| 6 | | [[List of Pokémon - The Legend of the Dragon King chapters|6]] | ||
| A manga featuring [[Mega Evolution]]. | | A manga featuring [[Mega Evolution]]. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 788: | Line 788: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| '''[[Pokémon English Master|포켓몬 영어 마스터]]'''<br>''Pokémon English Master'' | |||
| [[List of Pokémon English Master volumes|2]] | |||
| [[List of Pokémon English Master chapters|12]] | |||
| It is a Korean colored comic book produced by Pokémon Korea lnc. In addition to comic books, English is also taught. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| '''[[The man who made Pokémon Satoshi Tajiri|ポケモンをつくった男 田尻智]]'''<br>''The man who made Pokémon Satoshi Tajiri'' | |||
| [[List of The man who made Pokémon Satoshi Tajiri volumes|1]] | |||
| [[List of The man who made Pokémon Satoshi Tajiri chapters|7]] | |||
| It is a biography of Satoshi Tajiri. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits