118,438
edits
m (→In the manga) |
|||
Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
| [[File:Opal Alcremie G-Max Finale Adventures.png|200px]] | | [[File:Opal Alcremie G-Max Finale Adventures.png|200px]] | ||
| {{chap|Sword & Shield}}<!--[[PASS16]]--> | | {{chap|Sword & Shield}}<!--[[PASS16]]--> | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|849Gi|Toxtricity}} | |||
| [[Shirudomiria Tate|Shirudomiria]]'s {{p|Toxtricity|Tera}} | |||
| {{m|G-Max Stun Shock}} | |||
| [[File:Shirudomiria Tera G-Max Stun Shock.png|200px]] | |||
| {{chap|Sword & Shield}}<!--[[PASS18]]--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits