3,882
edits
GroundNecton (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{MastersInfobox |type=grass |name=Selene |jname=ミヅキ |jtrans=Mizuki |image=Spr Masters Selene.png |size=200px |caption=Selene's model |num=121 |enva= |java= |desc=This h...") |
GroundNecton (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
===Sync Grid=== | ===Sync Grid=== | ||
Selene and Rowlet's [[sync grid]] is an expanded grid, made available since the sync pair was first released. | Selene and Rowlet's [[sync grid]] is an expanded grid, made available since the sync pair was first released. | ||
{| class="roundy sortable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{grass color}}; border:3px solid #{{grass color dark}}; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background: #{{grass color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{grass color light}}" | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| HP + | | HP +20 | ||
| HP + | | HP +20 | ||
| 4 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Attack +5 | |||
| Attack +5 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 227: | Line 233: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Attack + | | Attack +5 | ||
| Attack + | | Attack +5 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 24 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Attack +20 | |||
| Attack +20 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 84 | |||
| 3 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Defense +5 | | Defense +5 | ||
Line 251: | Line 263: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Defense +5 | ||
| | | Defense +5 | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| | | 24 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Sp. Def +5 | | Sp. Def +5 | ||
Line 299: | Line 305: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Speed + | | Speed +5 | ||
| Speed + | | Speed +5 | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| | | 24 | ||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Speed +5 | |||
| Speed +5 | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 24 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Speed +10 | ||
| | | Speed +10 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Spirit Shackle: Power +3 | ||
| | | Spirit Shackle: Power ↑ +3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Spirit Shackle: Power +3 | ||
| | | Spirit Shackle: Power ↑ +3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Spirit Shackle: Power +3 | ||
| | | Spirit Shackle: Power ↑ +3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Spirit Shackle: Power +3 | ||
| | | Spirit Shackle: Power ↑ +3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Spirit Shackle: Move Gauge Refresh 2 | ||
| Has a | | Has a moderate chance of charging the user's move gauge by one when a move is successful. | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 84 | | 84 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Leaf | | Leaf Blade: Power +3 | ||
| Leaf | | Leaf Blade: Power ↑ +3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Leaf | | Leaf Blade: Power +3 | ||
| Leaf | | Leaf Blade: Power ↑ +3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Leaf | | Leaf Blade: Power +3 | ||
| Leaf | | Leaf Blade: Power ↑ +3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Leaf | | Leaf Blade: Power +3 | ||
| Leaf | | Leaf Blade: Power ↑ +3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Leaf | | Leaf Blade: Move Gauge Refresh 2 | ||
| Has a moderate chance of charging the user's move gauge by one when a move is successful. | |||
| Has a | |||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 84 | | 84 | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Leaf | | Leaf Blade: Critical Propulsion 3 | ||
| Has a | | Has a moderately good chance of charging the user’s move gauge by one when a move is a critical hit. | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | X Attack: MP Refresh 2 | ||
| Has a moderate chance of restoring one MP of the move used if the move is successful. | | Has a moderate chance of restoring one MP of the move used if the move is successful. | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
Line 401: | Line 395: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Stare 'Em Down!: MP Refresh 1 | ||
| Has a | | Has a small chance of restoring one MP of the move used if the move is successful. | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 84 | | 84 | ||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Steady Aim | |||
| Critical-hit rate cannot be lowered. | |||
| 4 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Haste | ||
| | | Speed rate cannot be lowered. | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| | | 48 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Speedy Entry 1 | ||
| | | Raises the user’s Speed when the Pokémon enters a battle. | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| | | 72 | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Power Reserves 3 | ||
| | | Powers up moves in a pinch. | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 84 | | 84 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Inertia | ||
| The | | The higher the user’s Speed, the more it powers up sync moves. | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 96 | | 96 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Hold Hostage 2 | ||
| | | Powers up moves when the target is restrained. | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 96 | | 96 | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Critastrophe 2 | ||
| | | Powers up sync moves if they become critical hits. | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Restraining Sync-Up 5 | ||
| Powers up moves when the | | Powers up sync moves when the target is restrained. | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Critical Healing 4 | ||
| | | Has a good chance of restoring the user’s HP when the user lands a critical hit. | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Ramming Speed | ||
| | | The more the user’s Speed has been raised, the more it powers up moves. | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | | 120 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Restraining Countdown 1 | ||
| | | Has a small chance of reducing the sync move countdown by one when an attack move is successful against a restrained opponent. | ||
| | | 12 | ||
| | | 144 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Leaf Blade | | Moonlight Leaf Blade: Power +25 | ||
| Leaf Blade | | Moonlight Leaf Blade: Power ↑ +25 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Leaf Blade | | Moonlight Leaf Blade: Power +25 | ||
| Leaf Blade | | Moonlight Leaf Blade: Power ↑ +25 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Availability== | ==Availability== |
edits