266
edits
Connixstar08 (talk | contribs) (→Arena) |
Connixstar08 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| Kanto MVP Lv. 1 | | Kanto MVP Lv. 1 | ||
| Enter 18 types of sync pairs into the Hall of Fame from the following:<br>Champion Stadium: Kanto Challenge on Hard Lv. 1 | | Enter 18 types of sync pairs into the Hall of Fame from the following:<br>Champion Stadium: Kanto Challenge on Hard Lv. 1 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Kanto Challenge (Hard) | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Johto MVP Lv 1.png|80px]] | |||
| Johto MVP Lv. 1 | |||
| Enter 18 types of sync pairs into the Hall of Fame from the following:<br>Champion Stadium: Johto Challenge on Hard Lv. 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits