191
edits
(→Connectivity: update) |
Ratboy Jr. (talk | contribs) (Added BDSP, using DP colors until colors for these games exist) |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| style="background:#{{Let's Go Eevee color light}}" | {{colorswatch|{{Let's Go Eevee color}}|{{color2|{{Let's Go Eevee color dark}}|Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!|Let's Go, Eevee!}}}} | | style="background:#{{Let's Go Eevee color light}}" | {{colorswatch|{{Let's Go Eevee color}}|{{color2|{{Let's Go Eevee color dark}}|Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!|Let's Go, Eevee!}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#{{galar color}}; {{roundybl|5px}} padding:5px" | {{color2|000|Generation VIII}} | ! rowspan="2" style="background:#{{galar color}}; {{roundybl|5px}} padding:5px" | {{color2|000|Generation VIII}} | ||
| style="background:#{{sword color light}}" | {{colorswatch|{{sword color}}|{{color2|{{sword color dark}}|Pokémon Sword and Shield|Sword}}}} | | style="background:#{{sword color light}}" | {{colorswatch|{{sword color}}|{{color2|{{sword color dark}}|Pokémon Sword and Shield|Sword}}}} | ||
| style="background:#{{shield color light}}" | {{colorswatch|{{shield color}}|{{color2|{{shield color dark}}|Pokémon Sword and Shield|Shield}}}} | | style="background:#{{shield color light}}" | {{colorswatch|{{shield color}}|{{color2|{{shield color dark}}|Pokémon Sword and Shield|Shield}}}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{diamond color light}}" | {{colorswatch|{{diamond color}}|{{color2|{{diamond color dark}}|Pokémon Brilliant Diamond and Shining Pearl|Brillant Diamond}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{pearl color light}}" | {{colorswatch|{{pearl color}}|{{color2|{{pearl color dark}}|Pokémon Brilliant Diamond and Shining Pearl|Shining Pearl}}}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits