2,584
edits
mNo edit summary |
Meanscreen (talk | contribs) (→Skills) |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
|Gym Leader Tech | |Gym Leader Tech | ||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Glasses Tech | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Gadgeteer Tech | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | |Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | ||
|} | |} |
edits