2,583
edits
m (relinking. also decreasing width of sync grid.) |
Meanscreen (talk | contribs) (→Skills) |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
|Gym Leader Strike | |Gym Leader Strike | ||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Passionate Spirit Strike | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2. | |Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2. | ||
|} | |} |
edits