2,700
edits
m (→Availability) |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
|Elite Four Strike | |Elite Four Strike | ||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Body Builder Strike | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Passionate Spirit Strike | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2. | |Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2. | ||
|} | |} |
edits