855
edits
m (→Pokémon) |
m (→Pokémon) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! style="text-align:right;" rowspan="1" | On hand: | ! style="text-align:right;" rowspan="1" | On hand: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|121|||Starmie|water|psychic|link=Starmie}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|121|||Starmie|water|psychic|link=Starmie}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|054|||Psyduck|water|link=Psyduck}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|054|||Psyduck|water|link=Psyduck}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|175|||Togepi|fairy|link=Togepi}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|175|||Togepi|fairy|link=Togepi}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- class="expandable" | |- class="expandable" | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|073|||Tentacruel|water|poison|link=Tentacruel}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|073|||Tentacruel|water|poison|link=Tentacruel}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|119|||Seaking|water|link=Seaking}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|134|||Vaporeon|water|link=Vaporeon}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|134|||Vaporeon|water|link=Vaporeon}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|284|||Masquerain|bug|flying|link=Masquerain}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|284|||Masquerain|bug|flying|link=Masquerain}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|423E|||Gastrodon|water|ground|link=Gastrodon}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|423E|||Gastrodon|water|ground|link=Gastrodon}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|340|||Whiscash|water|ground|link=Whiscash}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|340|||Whiscash|water|ground|link=Whiscash}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|091|||Cloyster|water|ice|link=Cloyster}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|370|||Luvdisc|water|link=Luvdisc}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|370|||Luvdisc|water|link=Luvdisc}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|768|||Golisopod|bug|water|link=Golisopod}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|768|||Golisopod|bug|water|link=Golisopod}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|351|||Castform|normal|link=Castform}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|351|||Castform|normal|link=Castform}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|131|||Lapras|water|ice|link=Lapras}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|131|||Lapras|water|ice|link=Lapras}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|748|||Toxapex|poison|water|link=Golisopod}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|748|||Toxapex|poison|water|link=Golisopod}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|503|||Samurott|water|link=Samurott}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|503|||Samurott|water|link=Samurott}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|222|||Corsola|water|rock|link=Corsola}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|369|||Relicanth|water|rock|link=Relicanth}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|369|||Relicanth|water|rock|link=Relicanth}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|489|||Phione|water|link=Phione}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|489|||Phione|water|link=Phione}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|594|||Alomomola|water|link=Alomomola}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|594|||Alomomola|water|link=Alomomola}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|319|||Sharpedo|water|dark|link=Sharpedo}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|319|||Sharpedo|water|dark|link=Sharpedo}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|171|||Lanturn|water|electric|link=Lanturn}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|171|||Lanturn|water|electric|link=Lanturn}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|779|||Bruxish|water|psychic|link=Bruxish}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|779|||Bruxish|water|psychic|link=Bruxish}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|691|||Dragalge|poison|dragon|link=Dragalge}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|691|||Dragalge|poison|dragon|link=Dragalge}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|365|||Walrein|ice|water|link=Walrein}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|160|||Feraligatr|water|link=Feraligatr}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|099|||Kingler|water|link=Kingler}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké| | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|226|||Mantine|water|flying|link=Mantine}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|120|||Staryu|water|link=Staryu}} | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|} | |} |
edits