2,735
edits
Arcanine10 (talk | contribs) m (Added Japanese VA) |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
|Elite Four Tech | |Elite Four Tech | ||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br> Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Scarf Tech | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br> Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Ninja Family Tech | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br> Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | |Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br> Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | ||
|} | |} |
edits