266
edits
mNo edit summary |
Connixstar08 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
| colspan=2 | Korrina's sync move mindscape<br>({{color2|000|Tower of Mastery}}) | | colspan=2 | Korrina's sync move mindscape<br>({{color2|000|Tower of Mastery}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:VSKorrina Masters.png|80px]] | | colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters M.png|120px]] | ||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:VSKorrina Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Korrina EX.png|120px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:VSKorrina EX Masters.png|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | 5★ model | |||
| colspan=3 | 5★ VS model | |||
| colspan=3 | 6★ EX model | |||
| colspan=3 | 6★ EX VS model | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Korrina Emote 1 Masters.png|80px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Korrina Emote 1 Masters.png|80px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Korrina Emote 2 Masters.png|80px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Korrina Emote 2 Masters.png|80px]] | ||
Line 487: | Line 496: | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Korrina Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Korrina Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Nice! | | Trainer emote<br>Nice! | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Watch out! | | Trainer emote<br>Watch out! |
edits