855
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Pokémon) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|321|||Wailord|water|link=Wailord}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|321|||Wailord|water|link=Wailord}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|073|||Tentacruel|water|poison|link=Tentacruel}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|134|||Vaporeon|water|link=Vaporeon}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|134|||Vaporeon|water|link=Vaporeon}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|284|||Masquerain|bug|flying|link=Masquerain}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|284|||Masquerain|bug|flying|link=Masquerain}} | ||
Line 68: | Line 69: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|340|||Whiscash|water|ground|link=Whiscash}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|340|||Whiscash|water|ground|link=Whiscash}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|370|||Luvdisc|water|link=Luvdisc}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|370|||Luvdisc|water|link=Luvdisc}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|768|||Golisopod|bug|water|link=Golisopod}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|768|||Golisopod|bug|water|link=Golisopod}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|351|||Castform|normal|link=Castform}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|351|||Castform|normal|link=Castform}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|131|||Lapras|water|ice|link=Lapras}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|131|||Lapras|water|ice|link=Lapras}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|748|||Toxapex|poison|water|link=Golisopod}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|503|||Samurott|water|link=Samurott}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|503|||Samurott|water|link=Samurott}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|369|||Relicanth|water|rock|link=Relicanth}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|369|||Relicanth|water|rock|link=Relicanth}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|489|||Phione|water|link=Phione}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|489|||Phione|water|link=Phione}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|594|||Alomomola|water|link=Alomomola}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|594|||Alomomola|water|link=Alomomola}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|319|||Sharpedo|water|dark|link=Sharpedo}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|319|||Sharpedo|water|dark|link=Sharpedo}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|171|||Lanturn|water|electric|link=Lanturn}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|171|||Lanturn|water|electric|link=Lanturn}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|779|||Bruxish|water|psychic|link=Bruxish}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|779|||Bruxish|water|psychic|link=Bruxish}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|691|||Dragalge|poison|dragon|link=Dragalge}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|691|||Dragalge|poison|dragon|link=Dragalge}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|365|||Walrein|ice|water|link=Walrein}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|365|||Walrein|ice|water|link=Walrein}} | ||
|} | |} |
edits