18
edits
m (→Episodes) |
Mastertan123 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[JN037]] || ''The New Old Gang of Mine!'' || 37 | | [[JN037]] || ''The New Old Gang of Mine!'' || 37 | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[JN038]] || ''Restore and Renew!'' || 38 | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[JN039]] || ''Octo-Gridlock at the Gym!'' || 39 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" class="roundybottom" style="background-color: #{{colorschemedark|Galar}}; height: 3px" | | ! colspan="3" class="roundybottom" style="background-color: #{{colorschemedark|Galar}}; height: 3px" | |
edits