42,622
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Consistency w/ Template:Team Rocket's Pokémon) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" | Released: | ! style="text-align:right;" rowspan="2" | Released: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|012||Ash|Butterfree|bug|flying}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|012||Ash|Butterfree|bug|flying}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|018||Ash|Pidgeot|normal|flying}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|018||Ash|Pidgeot|normal|flying}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|131||Ash|Lapras|water|ice}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|131||Ash|Lapras|water|ice}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|119||List of Pokémon temporarily owned by Ash Ketchum|Seaking|water|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|658||Ash|Greninja|water|dark}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|658||Ash|Greninja|water|dark}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|706||Ash|Goodra|dragon}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|706||Ash|Goodra|dragon}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|794||Ultra Beasts (anime)|Buzzwole|bug|fighting|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|804||Ash|Naganadel|poison|dragon}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|804||Ash|Naganadel|poison|dragon}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|805||Ultra Beasts (anime)|Stakataka|rock|steel|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|795||Ultra Beasts (anime)|Pheromosa|bug|fighting|link=section}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" | Traded away: | ! style="text-align:right;" | Traded away: |