14,918
edits
m (→Effect) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| [[Freezington]] (from [[Peony]] in the Freeze Inn, after the first [[Dynamax Adventure]]) | | [[Freezington]] (from [[Peony]] in the Freeze Inn, after the first [[Dynamax Adventure]]) | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |||
===Appearance=== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{Key items color dark}}; background: #{{Key items color}}; font-size:80%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Key items color dark}}; background: #{{Key items color light}}; width:96px; height:96px" | [[File:Legendary Clue 2 page 1 SwSh.png|250px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Key items color dark}}; background: #{{Key items color light}}; width:96px; height:96px" | [[File:Legendary Clue 2 page 2 SwSh.png|250px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Key items color dark}}; background: #{{Key items color light}}; width:96px; height:96px" | [[File:Legendary Clue 2 page 3 SwSh.png|250px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Key items color dark}}; background: #{{Key items color light}}; width:96px; height:96px" | [[File:Legendary Clue 2 page 4 SwSh.png|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Completed Legendary Clue 2 page 1 | |||
| Completed Legendary Clue 2 page 2 | |||
| Completed Legendary Clue 2 page 3 | |||
| Completed Legendary Clue 2 page 4 | |||
|} | |} | ||