936
edits
Line 887: | Line 887: | ||
| ''[[AG076|Me, Myself And Time]]'' | | ''[[AG076|Me, Myself And Time]]'' | ||
| Has various digging equipment and a claw to fight Pokémon. Since it was made of steel, it was easily destroyed. | | Has various digging equipment and a claw to fight Pokémon. Since it was made of steel, it was easily destroyed. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| (Offscreen) | |||
| Bomber Beam | |||
| ''[[AG081|Take This House and Shuppet]]'' | |||
| Very little is known about this device except that it failed to catch Pikachu and it turned the hair of the trio and the protagonists curly. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Cart AG086.png|150px]] | | [[File:Cart AG086.png|150px]] |
edits