14,927
edits
m (→Acquisition) |
m (→Acquisition) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| [[Wyndon Stadium]]<br>Events ([[List of other event distributions in Generation VIII#@poke_times Rare Balls|@poke_times Rare Balls]], [[List of other event distributions in Generation VIII#@The Isle of Armor Promotion Packs|''The Isle of Armor'' Promotion Pack Week 1]]) | | [[Wyndon Stadium]]<br>Events ([[List of other event distributions in Generation VIII#@poke_times Rare Balls|@poke_times Rare Balls]], [[List of other event distributions in Generation VIII#@The Isle of Armor Promotion Packs|''The Isle of Armor'' Promotion Pack Week 1]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{jump color dark}}|The Crown Tundra|CT}}''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Max Raid Battle]]s ({{p|Delibird}} Raids) | | [[Max Raid Battle]]s ({{p|Delibird}} Raids) | ||
|} | |} |