6,081
edits
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (→Event-exclusive tasks: I cleared Power up a Pokemon 5 times during the GO-Fest make up; got a visor Charmander.) |
Piotrek1113 (talk | contribs) (→Research Breakthrough: Added January 2021) |
||
Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| December 2020 | | December 2020 | ||
| {{MSP/GO|131|Lapras|shiny=yes}}{{MSP/GO|554|Darumaka}} | | {{MSP/GO|131|Lapras|shiny=yes}}{{MSP/GO|554|Darumaka}}{{tt|*|Rewards 5000 EXP Points from Research Breakthrough}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| January 2021 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|113|Chansey|shiny=yes}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits