52,562
edits
Force Fire (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by MosinNugget123 (talk) to last revision by BulbaBot) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | ||
| 布蘭雪 ''Boulàahnsyut'' | | 布蘭雪 ''Boulàahnsyut'' | ||
|- | |||
| Russian | |||
| Бланш ''Blansh'' | |||
| Transcription of their Japanese name | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Thai | | Thai | ||
Line 264: | Line 268: | ||
|ko=팀 미스틱 ''Team Mystic'' | |ko=팀 미스틱 ''Team Mystic'' | ||
|pt_br=Equipe Sabedoria | |pt_br=Equipe Sabedoria | ||
|ru=Команда Мистика ''Komanda Mistika'' | |||
|es=Equipo Sabiduría | |es=Equipo Sabiduría | ||
|th=ทีมมิสติก ''Team Mystic''}} | |th=ทีมมิสติก ''Team Mystic''}} |