7
edits
SaturnMario (talk | contribs) |
Leondelafram (talk | contribs) (Included Rare Candy XL to the list of Other items as part of GO Beyond Update.) |
||
Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
| Level 5 | | Level 5 | ||
| A mysterious candy. When used on a Pokémon, it turns into the Pokémon's Candy. | | A mysterious candy. When used on a Pokémon, it turns into the Pokémon's Candy. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:GO Rare Candy XL.png|40px]] | |||
| Rare Candy XL | |||
| | |||
| Level 40 | |||
| A mysterious candy. When used on a Pokémon, it turns into the Pokémon's Candy XL. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:GO Fast TM.png|40px]] | | [[File:GO Fast TM.png|40px]] |
edits