2,727
edits
GroundNecton (talk | contribs) |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|Dragon Tech | |Dragon Tech | ||
|Raises allies' Attack and Sp. Atk by 12 when using Dragon-type attacks.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 12. | |Raises allies' Attack and Sp. Atk by 12 when using Dragon-type attacks.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 12. | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Hoenn Tech | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits