2,700
edits
BurterJeice (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|Steel Strike | |Steel Strike | ||
|Raises allies' Attack and Sp. Atk by 15 when using Steel-type attacks. | |Raises allies' Attack and Sp. Atk by 15 when using Steel-type attacks. | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Alola Strike | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Elite Four Strike | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits