2,740
edits
(→Skills) |
|||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|Stats cannot be lowered. | |Stats cannot be lowered. | ||
|- style="background: #{{psychic color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{psychic color light}}" | ||
! colspan=2 | {{color2|000| | ! colspan=2 | {{color2|000|Theme skill|Theme Skills}} | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
|Psychic Tech | |Psychic Tech | ||
|Raises allies' Attack and Sp. Atk by 12 when using Psychic-type attacks. Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 12. | |Raises allies' Attack and Sp. Atk by 12 when using Psychic-type attacks.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 12. | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Johto Tech | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Elite Four Tech | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits