19,320
edits
m (→Names) |
m (→Name origin: ...) |
||
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| From ''cenere'' (ash) and ''Atlantide'' (Atlantis) | | From ''cenere'' (ash) and ''Atlantide'' (Atlantis) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Korean | | rowspan="2" | Korean | ||
| 루네시티 ''Rune City'' | | 루네시티 ''Rune City''{{tt|*|Games, anime, Adventures}} | ||
| Transcription of its Japanese name | | rowspan="2" | Transcription of its Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 루네도시 ''Rune Dosi''{{tt|*|Adventures}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) |