22,161
edits
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 510: | Line 510: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Bianca's father]]'s {{p|Darmanitan}} | | style="background:#fff" | [[Bianca's father]]'s {{p|Darmanitan}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Red Flash Darmanitan | | style="background:#fff" | Red Flash Darmanitan | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | 赤い閃光ヒヒダルマ ''Red Flash Hihidaruma'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[BW049|Enter Elesa, Electrifying Gym Leader!]]'' | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[BW049|Enter Elesa, Electrifying Gym Leader!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 862: | Line 862: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | マルちゃん ''Maru-chan'' | | style="background:#fff" | マルちゃん ''Maru-chan'' | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | [[JN042]] | | class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | [[JN042]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Eating Contest Blaziken.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | A Trainer's {{p|Blaziken}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | | |||
| style="background:#fff" | カイザーバシャーモ ''Kaiser Bursyamo'' | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | [[JN047]] | |||
|} | |} |